Nastavno osoblje

Razredna nastava

  1.  Elvedina Ahmedspahić                                              7. Merdan Mersija
  2. Melisa Kovačević                                                         8. Izudina Frljak
  3.  Sedina Spahić                                                              9. Sebiha Sinanagić
  4.  Emina Sučeska                                                           10.Indira Ahmedspahić
  5. Envera Gurda                                                               11.  Sakib Jusić
  6.  Alma Mahmutović                                                      12.Muamera Masnopita

Predmetna nastava

B/H/S jezik i književnost                                            Matematika

  1. Edina Durić                                                                         1. Visla Raičković – Salković
  2. Suada Žuga                                                                          2. Selma Mlivić
  3. Ikbal Čatić                                                                            3.  Jasmina Dizdarević

Engleski jezik                                                                 Njemački jezik

  1. Dževdet Huskić                                                                  1. Edina Čamdžija
  2.  Šeherzada Čosić
  3.  Lejla Hurem

Historija                                                                          Geografija

  1. Uma Fazlić                                                                          1. Mirha Rožajac
  2. Anisa Fatić

Biologija                                                                           Hemija

  1. Ahmo Čatić                                                                           1. Sabina Alispahić
  2. Senada Avdibegović – Krlić
  3. Enisa Sirćo

Informatika                                                                    Tehnička kultura

  1. Edina Dervišić                                                                      1. Fahrudina Ahmedspahić                                                                                                                                                          2.  Nirmela Bolić – Drmalija

Muzička kultura                                                            Likovna kultura

  1.  Sonja Šimunović                                                                  1. Safija Beširević

Tjelesni i zdravstveni odgoj

  1.  Mirza Bektić
  2.  Damir Beširević

Vjeronauka                                                                     Demokratija

  1. Senada Šabanović                                                               1. Medina Alić
  2. Darko Šlipogor